UITSLAGEN
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag | ||||||||
Zondag 12 mei '24 | SC Leeuwen 1 | SJVV 1 | 4-0 | ||||||||
SJVV 2 | EWC '46 2 | 1-0 | |||||||||
SJVV 3 | Olympia Boys 3 | 3-3 | |||||||||
Sparta '18 VR1 | SJVV VR1 | 3-1 | |||||||||
Bruheze VR1 | SJVV VR2 | 12-0 | |||||||||
Dinsdag 07 mei '24 | SJVV VR2 | Bruheze VR1 | 0-5 | ||||||||
Zondag 05 mei '24 | SJVV 4 | Erp 8 | 1-1 | ||||||||
Zondag 28 april '24 | SVSH 5 | SJVV 3 | 0-10 | ||||||||
Gemert 8 | SJVV 4 | 3-0 | |||||||||
Margriet VR1 | SJVV VR1 (beker) | 0-1 | |||||||||
Donderdag 25 april '24 | SJVV 4 | Festilent 6 | 1-1 | ||||||||
Zondag 21 april '24 | SJVV 1 | VVV '03 1 | 4-1 | ||||||||
Fiducia 2 | SJVV 2 | 3-0 | |||||||||
SJVV 3 | Neerkandia 4 | 5-1 | |||||||||
Volkel 7 | SJVV 4 | 3-0 | |||||||||
SJVV VR1 | SC Venray VR1 | 5-0 | |||||||||
SJVV VR2 | EMK VR1 | 14-0 | |||||||||
Zondag 14 april '24 | Bieslo 1 | SJVV 1 | 3-2 | ||||||||
SJVV 2 | Elsendorp 2 | 0-6 | |||||||||
SJVV 3 | SV De Braak 9 | 0-5 | |||||||||
Festilent 6 | SJVV 4 | 1-1 | |||||||||
RKMSV VR1 | SJVV VR2 | 6-1 | |||||||||
Zondag 07 april '24 | SJVV 1 | Koningslust 1 | 2-0 | ||||||||
Someren 9 | SJVV 3 | 1-4 | |||||||||
SJVV 4 | FC Uden 5 | 1-3 | |||||||||
SJVV VR1 | FC Cranendonck VR1 | 4-1 | |||||||||
SJVV VR2 | Bavos VR2 | 0-1 | |||||||||
Dinsdag 02 april '24 | SJVV VR1 | Sparta '18/... VR1 | 0-1 | ||||||||
Dinsdag 26 maart '24 | Sparta '25 VR1 | SJVV VR1 (beker) | 0-2 | ||||||||
Zondag 24 maart '24 | TSC '04 1 | SJVV 1 | 2-1 | ||||||||
UDI '19 8 | SJVV 4 | 6-4 | |||||||||
SSS '10 VR2 | SJVV VR1 | 1-0 | |||||||||
Liessel VR1 | SJVV VR2 | 0-13 | |||||||||
Zondag 17 maart '24 | SJVV 1 | RKVB 1 | 4-0 | ||||||||
DSV 7 | SJVV 2 | 1-1 | |||||||||
Mierlo Hout 9 | SJVV 3 | 3-5 | |||||||||
SJVV 4 | Venhorst 4 | 1-4 | |||||||||
SJVV VR1 | Helden VR1 | 1-2 | |||||||||
SJVV VR2 | SVSH VR1 | 9-2 | |||||||||
Zondag 10 maart '24 | Leveroy 1 | SJVV 1 | 0-4 | ||||||||
SJVV 2 | Ysstelsteyn 5 | 4-1 | |||||||||
SJVV 3 | Deurne 8 | 2-0 | |||||||||
EGS '20 6 | SJVV 4 | 3-1 | |||||||||
Volharding/Sambeek VR1 | SJVV VR1 | 3-2 | |||||||||
ONDO VR2 | SJVV VR2 | 0-2 | |||||||||
Donderdag 07 maart '24 | SJVV 1 | RKSVV 1 | 12-0 | ||||||||
Zondag 02 maart '24 | SJVV 1 | Olympia Boys 1 | 2-1 | ||||||||
Milheezer Boys 4 | SJVV 2 | 4-1 | |||||||||
SPV 4 | SJVV 3 | 1-3 | |||||||||
SJVV 4 | Odiliapeel 2 | 2-4 | |||||||||
SJVV VR1 | Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 | 3-1 | |||||||||
SJVV VR2 | Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR2 | 1-9 | |||||||||
Donderdag 29 februari '24 | SJVV 1 | SC Leeuwen 1 | 1-5 | ||||||||
25 februari '24 | Eindse Boys 1 | SJVV 1 | 3-2 | ||||||||
SJVV 2 | Deurne 7 | 2-3 | |||||||||
SJVV 3 | Liessel 4 | 4-0 | |||||||||
Handel 3 | SJVV 4 | 5-0 | |||||||||
Someren VR2 | SJVV VR1 | 0-3 | |||||||||
Someren VR3 | SJVV VR2 | ||||||||||
18 februari '24 | SJVV 4 | Gemert 8 | 1-2 | ||||||||
SJVV VR1 wns |
Schijndel VR1 |
1-1 (4-2) |
|||||||||
04 februari '24 | Gemert 13 | SJVV 2 | 1-2 | ||||||||
01 februari '24 | VVV '03 1 | SJVV 1 | 1-8 | ||||||||
28 januari '24 | Elsendorp 2 | SJVV 2 | 5-1 | ||||||||
SV De Braak 9 | SJVV 3 | 1-0 | |||||||||
SJVV VR1 | Bieslo VR1 | 0-1 | |||||||||
SJVV VR2 | RKMSV VR1 | 0-3 | |||||||||
21 januari '24 | Boekel Sport 6 | SJVV 4 | 1-4 | ||||||||
17 december '23 | SJVV 1 | Bieslo 1 | 3-2 | ||||||||
EWC '46 2 | SJVV 2 | 2-1 | |||||||||
SJVV 3 | Mierlo Hout 9 | 3-3 | |||||||||
Venhorst 4 | SJVV 4 | 3-7 | |||||||||
SJVV VR2 | Liessel VR1 | 6-0 | |||||||||
10 december '23 | Olympia Boys 3 | SJVV 3 | 2-1 | ||||||||
03 december '23 | RKDSO 1 | SJVV 1 | 0-4 | ||||||||
SJVV 2 | SC Venray 12 | 2-6 | |||||||||
Erp 8 | SJVV 4 | 5-2 | |||||||||
Boerdonk VR1 | SJVV VR2 | 11-4 | |||||||||
02 december '23 | SJVV 3 | ZSV 8 | 6-0 | ||||||||
26 november '23 | SJVV 2 | Fiducia 2 | 1-4 | ||||||||
Neerkandia 4 | SJVV 3 | 1-4 | |||||||||
SJVV 4 | Volkel 7 | 2-6 | |||||||||
SC Venray VR1 | SJVV VR1 | 0-2 | |||||||||
EMK VR1 | SJVV VR2 | 0-9 | |||||||||
23 november '23 | Volharding/Sambeek VR1 | SJVV VR1 (beker) | 0-2 | ||||||||
12 november '23 | Koningslust 1 | SJVV 1 | 4-3 | ||||||||
SJVV 2 | ZSV 7 | 4-2 | |||||||||
SJVV 3 | Someren 9 | 1-2 | |||||||||
FC Uden 5 | SJVV 4 | 11-1 | |||||||||
FC Cranendonck VR1 | SJVV VR1 | 1-1 | |||||||||
Bavos VR2 | SJVV VR2 | 2-1 | |||||||||
05 november '23 | SJVV 1 | TSC '04 1 | 2-0 | ||||||||
Mierlo Hout 7 | SJVV 2 | 7-1 | |||||||||
NWC 11 | SJVV 3 | 1-5 | |||||||||
SJVV 4 | UDI'19/CSU 8 | 3-1 | |||||||||
SJVV VR1 | SSS '18 VR2 | 7-0 | |||||||||
29 oktober '23 | RKVB 1 | SJVV 1 | 1-0 | ||||||||
SJVV 2 | DSV 7 | 3-4 | |||||||||
Helden VR1 | SJVV VR1 | 1-2 | |||||||||
SVSH VR1 | SJVV VR2 | 1-2 | |||||||||
22 oktober '23 | SJVV 3 | SPV 4 | 5-1 | ||||||||
SJVV 4 | EGS'20 6 | 2-4 | |||||||||
SJVV VR2 | ONDO VR2 | 3-2 | |||||||||
15 oktober '23 | SJVV 1 | Leveroy 1 | 3-0 | ||||||||
Ysselsteyn 5 | SJVV 2 | 3-5 | |||||||||
Deurne 8 | SJVV 3 | 7-4 | |||||||||
SJVV VR1 | Volharding/Sambeek VR1 | 0-5 | |||||||||
08 oktober '23 | Olympia Boys 1 | SJVV 1 | 3-0 | ||||||||
SJVV 2 | Milheezer Boys 4 | 3-1 | |||||||||
Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 2 | SJVV 4 | 6-0 | |||||||||
Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 | SJVV VR1 | 6-2 | |||||||||
Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR2 | SJVV VR2 | 7-0 | |||||||||
01 oktober '23 | SJVV 1 | Eindse Boys 1 | 1-4 | ||||||||
Deurne 7 | SJVV 2 | 1-5 | |||||||||
Liessel 4 | SJVV 3 | 6-2 | |||||||||
SJVV 4 | Handel 3 | 0-5 | |||||||||
SJVV VR1 | SV Someren VR2 | 2-2 | |||||||||
SJVV VR2 | SV Someren VR4 | 6-2 | |||||||||
24 september '23 | RKSVV 1 | SJVV 1 | 0-1 | ||||||||
SJVV 2 | Gemert 13 | 6-1 | |||||||||
SJVV 3 | SVSH 5 | 5-1 | |||||||||
Baarlo VR1 | SJVV VR1 | 3-1 | |||||||||
ZSV VR3 | SJVV VR2 | 8-0 | |||||||||
17 september '23 | Ysselsteyn 1 | SJVV 1 | 2-2 | ||||||||
(beker) | Laar 3 | SJVV 2 | 6-0 | ||||||||
Gemert 13 | SJVV 3 | 4-2 | |||||||||
SJVV VR1 | Liessel VR1 | 14-0 | |||||||||
FCV Venlo VR1 | SJVV VR2 | 13-0 | |||||||||
10 september '23 | Lierop 1 | SJVV 1 | 3-0 | ||||||||
(beker) | SJVV 2 | ZSV 5 | 3-6 | ||||||||
SJVV 3 | SVSH 4 | 3-3 | |||||||||
ZSV VR2 | SJVV VR1 | 0-2 | |||||||||
SJVV VR2 | MDOC VR1 | 0-7 | |||||||||
03 september '23 | SJVV 1 | SSE 1 | 2-5 | ||||||||
(beker) | Deurne 5 | SJVV 2 | 3-2 | ||||||||
SPV 4 | SJVV 3 | 3-3 | |||||||||
SJVV VR1 | Mierlo Hout VR1 | 4-0 | |||||||||
Hegelsom VR1 | SJVV VR2 | 8-4 |
Agenda
Agenda